95 players have been signed up for this competition as of 1:01 PM Thursday 28th March
Andy Abraham (Hull Golf Club) |
Neil Ally (14.4) |
Cameron Amaira (12.4) |
Andreas Antona (16.5) |
Kevin Ariss (7.8) |
Dennis Atkinson (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Stewart Batchelor (16.8) |
Leslie Beech (Hadley Wood Golf Club) |
Andrew Bendzak (8.0) |
Gary Bennett (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Terence Blount (Coventry Hearsall) |
Matt Brooks (13.1) |
Jeffrey Buckland (5.7) |
Andy Buckley (Alfreton Golf Club) |
Michael Buckley (16.8) |
Richard Bush (-1.3) |
Peter Clifford (Coventry Hearsall) |
Steven Cooper (Ladbrook Park) |
Steven Cowell () |
Ronnie Coyle (Kingsdown) |
Tony Cullinan () |
John Davenport (2.1) |
Paul Duke () |
Keith Edgar (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Russell Evans (Stratford-on-Avon) |
Mick Farn (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
L Fellows (Druids Heath Golf Club) |
Ricky Finnigan (1.3) |
Alistair Fleming () |
Ian Fleming (Leamington & County) |
Paul Gardner (16.9) |
Allan Garland (19.3) |
Mick Grant (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Sam Green (Windmill Village) |
James Harris (21.0) |
Denis Haycox (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Richard Hewitt (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Mark Holt (18.7) |
Martin Hucker (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Jas Jaspal (15.8) |
Nick Jessett (23.1) |
Amanda Johnson (The Warwickshire) |
Nigel Johnson (6.4) |
Steve Kingham (8.8) |
Chris Laird (The Warwickshire) |
Carl Large (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Martin Large (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Steve Large (13.4) |
Chris Lewis (Kenilworth Golf Club) |
David Lloyd (Kenilworth Golf Club) |
Alan Macdonald (11.0) |
James Marklew () |
Richard Marklow (6.2) |
Martin McCallum (Coventry Hearsall) |
William McCulloch (21.0) |
Liam McElvenney (17.2) |
Patrick McKeown () |
Keith Middleton (16.2) |
Alan Mobberley () |
Roger Moran (Coventry Hearsall) |
Steven Mumford (Coventry Hearsall) |
Graham Murray (13.4) |
Steven Neale (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd) |
Dave Norman (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Tony Nutt (Coventry Hearsall) |
Simon Parsons (6.4) |
Daniel Phillips (2.6) |
Nick Philp (9.5) |
Gareth Pomfret (Lutterworth) |
Lee Proud (9.2) |
Kyle Rhodes (Coventry Hearsall) |
Stephen Rice (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Nick Richardson (9.0) |
Geoff Sault (The Warwickshire) |
Jonny Sheerman (Stonebridge Golf Centre) |
Richard Sheerman (18.7) |
Duncan Sibley (Whitefields) |
Norman Smeyatsky (15.1) |
Mark Stacey (Moor Hall) |
Brian Stanton (Essendon Country Club) |
Ross Stanton (8.6) |
Michael Sykes (15.0) |
Andrew Tanner (6.2) |
Martin Tanner (Copsewood Grange) |
David Tilley (17.6) |
Guy Webber (21.7) |
Paul West (Stratford Oaks) |
Ben Whidborne (Copt Heath) |
Peter Whidborne (15.8) |
Jim White (26.8) |
Matthew White (18.7) |
Adrian Whitehead (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
R D Wood (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Mark Woolerton (6.2) |
Michael Wright (Nuneaton Golf Club) |