More

Coventry Golf Club

Entrant List for Senior Men's Pairs Open

133 players have been signed up for this competition as of 1:21 AM Thursday 6th August

Christopher Aniyi (20c)
Brian Bannister (Abbey Hotel Golf & Country Club (The))
Tim Barnby (5c)
Peter Bowkett (14c)
Gary Boyd (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Ian Bradley (14c)
Glyn Bramley (Beedles Lake Golf Club)
John Breslin (Copsewood Grange Golf Club)
Keith Brewer (Stratford Oaks Golf Club)
Ian Brindley (Forest Hill Golf Club)
Mark Brown (Home Club not set)
Geoffrey Bryant (Beedles Lake Golf Club)
Alan Bullock (Beeston Fields Golf Club)
Phillip Carpmail (Hinckley Golf Club)
Brian Cartwright (Stonebridge Golf Centre)
Grahame Castle (Northampton Golf Club)
John Chandy (20c)
Michael Cheetham (20c)
Michael Cheney (Northamptonshire County Golf Club)
Rick Chima (Copt Heath Golf Club)
George Clayton (20c)
Marvin Cook (Hinckley Golf Club)
Peter Cooper (14c)
Derek Cox (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
Bernard Crump (Leicestershire Golf Club)
Graham Cummine (Copsewood Grange Golf Club)
Damian Darby (10c)
Balbinder Dhesi (The Warwickshire Golf & Country Club)
Tony Dixon (Coventry Hearsall Golf Club)
Joseph Donnelly (Hinckley Golf Club)
Brendan R Doran (Worcestershire Golf Club)
Gary Dorricott (Mickleover Golf Club)
Mike Ducker (14c)
Keith Dugmore (Stoke Rochford Golf Club)
Bill Edmonds (Beaconsfield Golf Club)
Alan Edmondson (Ullesthorpe Golf Club)
Mike Evans (Coventry Hearsall Golf Club)
Paul Farenden (Staverton Park Golf Club)
Neil Franklin (Beaconsfield Golf Club)
Ted L Frith (Stonebridge Golf Centre)
Roy Frodsham (Stonebridge Golf Centre)
Roger Gilbert (21c)
Terry F Gilbert (Beeston Fields Golf Club)
Eddie Goodall (Waterstock Golf Club)
Mick Grahame-Dunn (Nuneaton Golf Club)
Terry Greenhalgh (Belfry Golf Club)
Simon Griew (The Warwickshire Golf & Country Club)
Bob Griffiths (Market Harborough Golf Club)
Peter Griffiths (Worcester Golf & Country Club)
Bill Hall (Coventry Hearsall Golf Club)
Barry Hallam (10c)
Brett Halling-Brown (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Steve Hanks (Waterstock Golf Club)
Martin Harris (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Paul Harris (Coventry Hearsall Golf Club)
J Hathaway (Stratford Oaks Golf Club)
Mick Hayfield (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
David Richard Hazlewood (Ullesthorpe Golf Club)
Steven Hemmings (Glen Gorse Golf Club)
Alistair Heslop (Northamptonshire County Golf Club)
Pat Hingley (Waterstock Golf Club)
Alan J Holmes (Mickleover Golf Club)
Phil C Holmes (Mickleover Golf Club)
David Howarth (Stonebridge Golf Centre)
Roy Hughes (Ullesthorpe Golf Club)
Ted Jasinski (Stoneleigh Deer Park Golf Club)
Cliff Jones (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Tony Joynson (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Edward Kerby (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Peter Long (20c)
Dave Luther (Waterstock Golf Club)
Alex Maitland (Beedles Lake Golf Club)
Paul Matthews (Worcester Golf & Country Club)
Bernard McCarthy (Hinckley Golf Club)
Patrick McKeown (13c)
Philip Millington (The Millbrook Golf Club)
Alan Mobberley (17c)
Terry Monnington (The Warwickshire Golf & Country Club)
Steven Moody (Erewash Valley Golf Club)
Arthur Trevor Morgan (Ullesthorpe Golf Club)
Philip Moxon (17)
Bob Murray (16c)
Roger Neale (Stratford Oaks Golf Club)
Steve O'Connell (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Christopher Oatley (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Steven Ogrizovic (7c)
Tim Orton (Market Harborough Golf Club)
Paul Osborne (Northamptonshire County Golf Club)
Steve Palmer (Nuneaton Golf Club)
David Panther (18c)
Brendan Parrott (27c)
Colin Parsons (Copsewood Grange Golf Club)
David Perrin (Brampton Heath Golf Centre)
Brian Platt (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd)
Gareth Pomfret (Lutterworth Golf Club)
Cliff Pooley (Staverton Park Golf Club)
Adrian Pritchett (Beedles Lake Golf Club)
Tony Pullen (Worcestershire Golf Club)
Dave Pulling (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Christopher Pyne (Northamptonshire County Golf Club)
Paul Quinn (14c)
Jim Reece (Glen Gorse Golf Club)
Michael Remington (Glen Gorse Golf Club)
Stuart Revell (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Robin Richards (Nuneaton Golf Club)
Paul Richardson (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
David J Rippin (Beeston Fields Golf Club)
Steve Robinson (Copsewood Grange Golf Club)
Mick Rossborough (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Tim Rudd (Abbey Hotel Golf & Country Club (The))
John Sellers (Beeston Fields Golf Club)
John Silvester (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Michael Smith (The Warwickshire Golf & Country Club)
Steve Stoddart (South Beds Golf Club)
Jon Trevor Stranks (The Warwickshire Golf & Country Club)
Glenn Sullivan (Nuneaton Golf Club)
Paul Summerton (Stonebridge Golf Centre)
Martin Tanner (Copsewood Grange Golf Club)
Andy Thomas (8c)
Mark Thomas (9c)
Philip Toon (Rufford Park Golf Club)
Paul Townsend (Stonebridge Golf Centre)
Chris Turner (Copsewood Grange Golf Club)
Robin Verso (Stonebridge Golf Centre)
Alan Ward (Coventry Hearsall Golf Club)
Winston Ward (Coventry Hearsall Golf Club)
David Warner (Copsewood Grange Golf Club)
Rodney Webb (Rugby Golf Club)
Ian Whitehead (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Alan Wiggett (Stonebridge Golf Centre)
Richard Hugh Wightman (Hinckley Golf Club)
George D Wilson (Mickleover Golf Club)
Kevan Witts (Kenilworth Golf Club)

Back to Senior Men's Pairs Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.